Showing posts with label ♥akuw happy ♥. Show all posts
Showing posts with label ♥akuw happy ♥. Show all posts

Friday, 10 June 2011

release yours tension here =)

nothing to say, just watch this attachment =)


macam mana okies x?

tell me about that =)

Sunday, 5 June 2011

brought to u by Speedy Gee and Abibay

That why they call a word came from the woman is most fast from a bullet of pistol,



Tuesday, 17 May 2011

Kecacatan adalah suatu kesempurnaan

Betul tak kalau kimi cakap bahwa kecacatan itu adalah suatu kesempurnaan

saksikan. have a look







p/s: I begging to you to donate a money for them, just for RM 1 only

make them Happy, insha Allah will make you happy too

kimi bangga dengan semua orang OKU
korang x cacatlah >.<
korang hebat. sayang korang semua muahs =)

how to treat stealer

The Super-granny would like to teach you, how to treat the hopeless people

watch and learn =)





hahahaha great ahh~

Thursday, 5 May 2011

Kereta polis vs Basikal Capuk

Video ini mmg rare gila, heheh apa agy tgk lah


Cara Pam Tayar dengan Pantas

Amaran

Anda dilarang sama sekali melakukan perkara tersebut,
tanpa bimbingan daripada orang yang pakar.





p/s: so sah ko nak wat jugak kan

status: letih berkerja jom relax jap hehe



 

Thursday, 28 April 2011

Dream came true =)

Since of 2007, I'm really want to buy perfume which expensive price (brand) because it more quality. Alhamdulilah, finally today I' have bought this CK Perfume which quite cheap because of promotion event. I bought the CK perfume at The Mall which nearby with PWTC. Then I got free cute perfume from the promoter hehe thanks :)

CK BE


CK ONE


Thank you to MF for sharing yours money =)

Thursday, 7 April 2011

1 thing that you should know :)

A secret became as Non-secret, Now a time has come a unreveal turn to reveal.


jing-jing, where a sound of drum??





I'm become ecstacy when I'm start to chit-chat about this famous series (drama). I knew that you are really familiar with this famous musical drama series which known as Glee. Yes, I'm a bystander for this series, whose care right ? so why a virus have been effect to me which make me crazy to watching this drama?


it is stories of a singer club and all known that it is a fun club. Do not have any shadow because it's showing a reality live that we're have through it.





I love sing a song of westlife and yesterday I've sang this song that known as Marry Me which cover by GLEE. I love the ways that they sang their cover songs.


So what I want to mention is:


Yes! and yes that I am a bystander for GLEE drama series :)


Friday, 18 March 2011

Saya Nak Mengadu...

Bit of Fallacious


I am confused on myself. Actually today is my last day that work at my current working place. erm but I scared if I make a wrong decision, so I do not what should I do? erm do i need to wait until the end of this months or resign on next week?

The best thing is I'm really happy and calm when I decided to resigned

p/s: I need yours favor!! Please help me.